Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A

Rank
Tally
Fleet
Boat
Class
SailNo
Sponsors
Club
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
Total
Nett
1st 16 Senior Nicolas Schreier FE 2 Air Max, Red Bull, Mistral, Starboard, Severne, Jeep, TWA CRL 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNS) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 39.0 12.0
2nd 18 Jr. Sebastian Aguirre FE 7 Starboard, Severne, Forehead YCA 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 9.0 (10.0) (11.0) 58.0 37.0
3rd 14 Senior Ricardo Valderrama FE 287 Faber Castell, DK studio dance CRL (25.0 DNS) 6.0 (7.0) 4.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 79.0 47.0
4th 3 Jr. Matias Canseco FE 99 Sportlife CRL 3.0 5.0 5.0 (25.0 DNS) 3.0 2.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 (12.0) 92.0 55.0
5th 1 Youth Santiago Canseco FE 27 Mistral, Sayon CRL (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNS) 6.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 25.0 DNS 2.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 114.0 64.0
6th 20 Master Ricardo Cano FE 111 Tramarsa, Starboard, Severne, Personal Trainer   (25.0 DNF) 4.0 3.0 (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 2.0 25.0 DNF 1.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 143.0 93.0
7th 19 Jr. Ernesto Porcari FE 23 Neilpryde YCA 6.0 7.0 9.0 (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNS) 5.0 5.0 25.0 DNS 8.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 144.0 94.0
8th 7 Jr. Josefina Roder FE 10   CRL 8.0 11.0 11.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 14.0 15.0 (18.0) (16.0) 16.0 135.0 101.0
9th 17 Senior Alejandro Ruiz de Somocurcio FE 3 Mistral CRL 4.0 2.0 (25.0 DNF) (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 4.0 5.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 156.0 106.0
10th 4 Youth Wilfredo Blondet FE 100 Severne, El Faro, Starboard, TWA CRL 5.0 8.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 180.0 130.0
11th 13 Jr. Juan Fernando Guerrero FE 170 Sonda CRL 9.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 (25.0 DNF) (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 13.0 16.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 190.0 140.0
12th 2 Senior Jose Antonio Canseco FE 5 Mistral CRL (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 6.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 9.0 207.0 157.0
13th 15 Senior Ricardo Guglielmino FE 1 Mormaii, Ojota, Starboard, Severne, TWA CRL 7.0 (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 2.0 3.0 3.0 215.0 165.0
14th 5 Senior Alexandra Vernal FE 18 Starboard, TWA CRL (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 8.0 11.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 229.0 179.0
15th   Youth Joaquin Castro FE 101   CRL (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 9.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 13.0 235.0 185.0
16th   Senior Alfredo Torres FE 54   CRL (25.0 DNF) (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 10.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 237.0 187.0
17th 9 Novel Michelle De Trazegnies FE 1111   CRL 10.0 12.0 12.0 (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 11.0 17.0 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 237.0 187.0
18th   Senior Diego Esculies FE 88   CRL (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 10.0 14.0 14.0 15.0 14.0 242.0 192.0
19th 10 Senior Carolina Butrich FE 22 Starboard,TWA CRL (25.0 DNS) 9.0 8.0 7.0 (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 249.0 199.0
20th   Youth Nicolas Urrunaga FE 11   CRL (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 12.0 15.0 14.0 25.0 DNF 266.0 216.0
21st 8 Novel Bettina Gonzales FE 257   CRL (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 12.0 18.0 19.0 18.0 25.0 DNF 267.0 217.0
22nd 12 Youth Erick Ramirez-Gaston FE 6   CRL (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 16.0 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 291.0 241.0
23rd 11 Jr. Carlos Gambirazio FE 25   CRL (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 300.0 250.0
23rd 6 Novel Alessio Botteri FE 20   CRL (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 300.0 250.0

Senior Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A

 

Rank
Tally
Fleet
Boat
Class
SailNo
Sponsors
Club
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
Total
Nett
1st 16 Senior Nicolas Schreier FE 2 Air Max, Red Bull, Mistral, Starboard, Severne, Jeep, TWA CRL (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNS) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 21.0 10.0
2nd 14 Senior Ricardo Valderrama FE 287 Faber Castell, DK studio dance CRL (10.0 DNS) 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 38.0 23.0
3rd 17 Senior Alejandro Ruiz de Somocurcio FE 3 Mistral CRL 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNF) (10.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 71.0 51.0
4th 15 Senior Ricardo Guglielmino FE 1 Mormaii, Ojota, Starboard, Severne, TWA CRL 3.0 (10.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 2.0 2.0 2.0 89.0 69.0
5th 2 Senior Jose Antonio Canseco FE 5 Mistral CRL (10.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 92.0 72.0
6th 10 Senior Carolina Butrich FE 22 Starboard,TWA CRL (10.0 DNS) 4.0 3.0 3.0 (10.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 100.0 80.0
7th   Senior Alfredo Torres FE 54   CRL (10.0 DNF) (10.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 102.0 82.0
8th 5 Senior Alexandra Vernal FE 18 Starboard, TWA CRL (10.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 5.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 102.0 82.0
9th   Senior Diego Esculies FE 88   CRL (10.0 DNS) (10.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 6.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 107.0 87.0

Youth:

Youth Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A

Rank
Tally
Fleet
Boat
Class
SailNo
Sponsors
Club
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
Total
Nett
1st 1 Youth Santiago Canseco FE 27 Mistral, Sayon CRL (6.0 DNS) (6.0 DNS) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 29.0 17.0
2nd 4 Youth Wilfredo Blondet FE 100 Severne, El Faro, Starboard, TWA CRL 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0 DNS) (6.0 DNS) 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 44.0 32.0
3rd   Youth Joaquin Castro FE 101   CRL (6.0 DNS) (6.0 DNS) 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 53.0 41.0
4th   Youth Nicolas Urrunaga FE 11   CRL (6.0 DNS) (6.0 DNS) 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 2.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 DNF 62.0 50.0
5th 12 Youth Erick Ramirez-Gaston FE 6   CRL (6.0 DNS) (6.0 DNS) 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 4.0 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNF 70.0 58.0

Jr. Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A

 

Rank
Tally
Fleet
Boat
Class
SailNo
Sponsors
Club
R1
R2
R3
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
Total
Nett
1st 18 Jr. Sebastian Aguirre FE 7 Starboard, Severne, Forehead YCA 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 15.0 11.0
2nd 3 Jr. Matias Canseco FE 99 Sportlife CRL 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 22.0 16.0
3rd 19 Jr. Ernesto Porcari FE 23 Neilpryde YCA 3.0 3.0 3.0 (7.0 DNS) 3.0 2.0 (7.0 DNS) 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 37.0 23.0
4th 7 Jr. Josefina Roder FE 10   CRL 4.0 (5.0) (5.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 47.0 37.0
5th 13 Jr. Juan Fernando Guerrero FE 170 Sonda CRL 5.0 4.0 4.0 (7.0 DNF) (7.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 3.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 55.0 41.0
6th 11 Jr. Carlos Gambirazio FE 25   CRL (7.0 DNS) (7.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 77.0 63.0

                                                                                                                                           

Novel Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A

Rank
Tally
Fleet
Boat
Class
SailNo
Sponsors
Club
R1
R2
R3
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
Total
Nett
1st 9 Novel Michelle De Trazegnies FE 1111   CRL 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNS) (4.0 DNS) 4.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 29.0 21.0
2nd 8 Novel Bettina Gonzales FE 257   CRL (4.0 DNS) (4.0 DNS) 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNF 34.0 26.0
3rd 6 Novel Alessio Botteri FE 20   CRL (4.0 DNS) (4.0 DNS) 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 44.0 36.0

 

DAMAS Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A

 

Rank
Tally
Fleet
Boat
Class
SailNo
Sponsors
Club
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
Total
Nett
1st 7 DAMAS Josefina Roder FE 10   CRL 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 19.0 15.0
2nd 5 DAMAS Alexandra Vernal FE 18 Starboard, TWA CRL (4.0 DNS) (4.0 DNS) 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 33.0 25.0
3rd 10 DAMAS Carolina Butrich FE 22 Starboard,TWA CRL (4.0 DNS) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0 DNS) 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 40.0 32.0